NrStaticRound 1Round 2Round 3Flug AVGTotal
1Lüthi Andreas241000.00985.56992.74962.83989.1535001989.15
2LEVY Marc23986.781000.001000.001000.001000.0000001986.78
3Gähwiler Walter14971.79988.16972.83974.35981.2520001953.04
4MERCKENSCHLAGER Max20996.42851.01955.53951.49953.5070001949.93
5LAW David26991.96962.24808.15935.13948.6865001940.65
6BUSOM Fabien13926.17779.38968.18946.65957.4170001883.59
7KNOTT David19947.66873.77917.75859.11895.7630001843.42
8FINDLAY Noel16885.51903.76939.15924.35931.7500001817.26
9WHITEHEAD Noel5938.73836.39882.40854.65868.5220001807.25
10JASKIEL Adam11938.62736.81837.37833.83835.5970001774.22
11VAN EIJK Bert1880.00869.52835.69885.13877.3235001757.32
12DABROWSKI Marek25894.33881.92825.08833.83857.8730001752.20
13MALARSKI Janusz15861.49807.51901.38863.01882.1940001743.68
14FABJANSKI Robert4863.14843.05826.39902.23872.6400001735.78
15WOMERSLEY David28858.62816.21850.95869.70860.3260001718.95
16BUEB Yannick2866.89522.86895.61754.46825.0345001691.92
17KOPAL David30773.00888.95924.45873.42906.7010001679.70
18NODES František21757.58903.94877.56895.91899.9265001657.51
19TOYER David8862.37762.72750.09827.32795.0235001657.39
20THORRUD Kristen18818.73320.75850.76791.26821.0135001639.74
21DOUBRAVA Jan10721.21895.06897.47939.03918.2510001639.46
22Günther Markus3753.83829.72870.86855.76863.3110001617.14
23IVERSEN Per27721.98876.74846.86852.97864.8545001586.83
24GONZALEZ ROBLES Juan6751.63500.83769.07856.69812.8820001564.51
25ESCUDER CANO Carlos17645.95863.59931.71902.79917.2480001563.20
26SEBRING Börje12810.36690.730.00803.90747.3150001557.68
27STRAGEN Lars22768.38598.37789.91757.25773.5815001541.96
28PAUL Andreas29651.46756.43846.67868.03857.3495001508.81
29WEHRLE Ottmar9637.80815.29840.16894.80867.4760001505.28
30LODNER Jan7760.55721.45741.16705.39731.3060001491.86
31JORNHEIM Ulf31769.70405.520.000.00202.757500972.46



Refresh