NrP1
TBL
P2
TBL
P3
TBL
TotalP1000F1 TBLF2 TBLF Tot
1 Pauzuolis Donatas151063.661049.321059.132122.791035.871038.831026.112074.70
2 Hecht Julien171046.561038.371018.302084.931017.391041.78997.162059.17
3 Brandmüller Martin121019.351023.431029.312052.741001.68946.581000.262001.94
4 DUROCHAT Jeffrey1957.431003.64984.821988.46970.32990.52987.921978.44
5 DETRY Nicolas7981.34987.91984.341972.25962.41951.76988.571950.98
6 Zolitsch Markus181004.081001.891006.692010.77981.20934.20964.881946.08
7 Schmitt Maxime4993.64986.42997.141990.78971.45966.02974.021945.47
8 MULLER Sacha13972.06974.691001.171975.86964.17962.88978.811942.98
9 Pasini Sylvain251009.651008.25998.402017.90984.68945.64957.801942.48
10 Schürmann Philipp16973.331011.61995.002006.61979.17934.95916.751914.12
11 Raupys Paulius27998.441004.90996.072003.34977.580.000.00977.58
12 Wildauer Andreas8984.82965.24982.991967.81  
13 Micek Sébastien24978.69979.71984.151963.86  
14 Veronelli Sandro26983.88964.68962.561948.56  
15 Troadec Kévin9977.60962.11937.881939.71  
16 Zwickl Gregor28985.03951.67946.501936.70  
17 Carrard Arnaud10962.86937.74861.151900.60  
18 Maurer Lukas21878.72937.19933.631870.82  
19 MULLER Claude22906.75917.23924.521841.75  
20 Busch Carsten19922.17916.12913.111838.29  
21 Glavak Sergej20640.89894.76878.931773.69  
22 Ronner Jonas2851.68880.72826.071732.40  
23 Bichler Robert3783.49817.27813.201630.47  
24 Coppini Simone5643.69767.92795.641563.56  
25 Steinbrecher Robert6740.77792.67765.921558.59  
26 Kistler Hermann14595.75669.69759.831429.52  
27 Balzarek Gerhard11555.77568.16550.981123.93  



Refresh